Итоговая классификация Кубка России по маунтинбайку велотриалу 2013г.

Мужчины

Место

Имя,Фамилия,город,

Команда, Код UCI

1 Этап

Москва

2 Этап

Красноярск

3 Этап

Геленжик

4 Этап

Ростов

5 Этап

Казань

6 Этап

Самара

7 Этап

Москва

8 Этап

Геленжик (Финал)

Сумма 
 1

Суханов Михаил 

Зеленоград, СК Титан

RUS19820316  

____  105  125  105  110  125  105  125 800
 2

Ибрагимов Тимур 

Зеленоград, СК Титан

RUS19840414  

____  110  95  125  125  105  110  100 770
 3

Борисевич Павел 

Ярославль, х3м-master

RUS19910708  

____  125  110  100  105  100  125 ____ 665
 4

Рыбаков Юрий 

Самара, ГБУШВСМ №2

RUS19850328  

____  85  100  95  90  90 ____ ____ 460
 5

Саматов Максим 

Зеленоград, 4sport

RUS19900825  

____  80 ____  90  75 ____  90  110 445
 6

Филатов Тарас 

Красноярск, СК «Спортекс»

RUS19820702  

____  70 ____ ____  67  75  75  105 392
 7

Ванцев Армен 

Самара, ГБУ ШВСМ №2

RUS19860612  

____  95 ____ ____  100  95 ____ ____ 290
 8

Бандеров Сергей 

Казань, Форвард

RUS19790205  

____ ____ ____  110  70  110 ____ ____ 290
 9

Небритов Роман 

Самара, СД-15

RUS19910915  

____  68  70  80  65 ____ ____ ____ 283
 10

Карабаджан Артур 

Туапсе, х3м-master

RUS19940804  

____ ____  105  67 ____ ____  95 ____ 267
 11

Вавилкин Дмитрий 

Смоленск, СК «Экстрим»

RUS19851229  

____  100 ____  70 ____ ____  80 ____ 250
 12

Агеев Павел 

Смоленск

RUS19910128  

____  75 ____  69 ____ ____  100 ____ 244
 13

Струнников Дмитрий 

Ярославль, х3м-мастер

RUS19910920  

____ ____ ____ ____  69  85  85 ____ 239
 14

Чекин Константин 

Самара, ОДЮЦРФКС

RUS19911029  

____  90 ____ ____  95 ____ ____ ____ 185
 15

Успенский Дмитрий 

Самара

RUS19850424  

____ ____ ____ ____  80  80 ____ ____ 160
 16

Рыбкин Денис 

Краснодар

RUS19910325  

____ ____  90  68 ____ ____ ____ ____ 158
 17

Князев Артур 

Самара , СД-15

RUS19940827  

____ ____  68  85 ____ ____ ____ ____ 153
 18

Белов Евгений 

Нижний Новгород

RUS19831227  

____ ____ ____  75  68 ____ ____ ____ 143
 19

Попов Святослав 

Краснодар

RUS19930109  

____ ____  85 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 85
 20

Гайфулин Фердинанд 

Зеленодольск , "Ледокол"

RUS19940327  

____ ____ ____ ____  85 ____ ____ ____ 85
 21

Боков Денис 

Липецк

RUS19911123  

____ ____  75 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 75
 22

Ашингалиев Петр 

Оренбург

RUS19861123  

____ ____ ____ ____ ____  70 ____ ____ 70
 23

Рытов Иван 

Ярославль, х3м-master

RUS19962709  

____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____  70 ____ 70
 24

Калоша Антон 

Красноярск, СК «Спортекс»

RUS19880513  

____  69 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 69
 25

Морозов Пвел 

Краснодар

RUS19900427  

____ ____  69 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 69
 26

Слинько Евгений 

Оренбург

RUS19960305  

____ ____ ____ ____ ____  69 ____ ____ 69
 27

Соколов Владислав 

Пермь

RUS319930701  

____ ____ ____ ____ ____  68 ____ ____ 68
 28

Рукосуев Евгений 

RUS19901117  

____  67 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 67
 29

Коржаев Ярослав 

Москва, СК Титан

RUS19930405  

____ ____  67 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 67
 30

Арбузов Захар 

RUS19910916  

____  66 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 66
 31

Павлов Алексей 

Нижний Новгород

RUS19880905  

____ ____ ____ ____  66 ____ ____ ____ 66
 32

Чепурнов Дмитрий 

RUS19860612  

____  65 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 65
 33

Терешкин Александр 

Волгоград

RUS19880726  

____ ____ ____  65 ____ ____ ____ ____ 65
 34

Борисов Егор 

RUS19900827  

____  64 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 64
 35

Савкин Валентин 

RUS19900908  

____  62 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 62
 36

Титов Никита 

RUS19930122  

____  61 ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ ____ 61

 

  

 

  

ßíäåêñ.Ìåòðèêà