Категория «Мужчины»

 

 Место         Имя, фамилия        Город       Команда          Номер ID
Ибрагимов Тимур  Зеленоград  СК "Титан "  RUS19840414  
Борисевич Павел  Ярославль  x3m-master   RUS19910708  
Суханов Михаил  Зеленоград  СК "Титан"  RUS19820316  
Рыбаков Юрий  Самара  ГБУШВСМ №2  RUS19850328 
Бандеров Сергей  Казань  Форвард  RUS19790205  
Ванцев Армен  Самара  ГБУ ШВСМ №2  RUS19860612  
Чекин Константин  Самара  ОДЮЦРФКС  RUS19911029  
Сковородкин Игорь  Фрязино    RUS19881019  
Агеев Павел  Смоленск    RUS19910128 
10  Сиротенко Александр  Москва  x3m-master   RUS19890808 
11  Саматов Максим  Зеленоград  4sport  RUS19900825  
13  Кузнецов Дмитрий  Санкт Петербург  Trial Group  RUS19920516  
14  Карабаджан Артур  Туапсе  x3m-master   RUS19940804 
15  Захаров Никита  Санкт Петербург    RUS  
16  Вавилкин Дмитрий  Смоленск    RUS19851229 
17  Коваленко Владимир  Санкт Петербург  Trial Group  RUS19871217 
18  Кукушкин Иван  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
19  Струнников Дмитрий  Ярославль  x3m-master   RUS19910920 
20  Успенский Дмитрий  Самара    RUS19850424  
21  Калюгин Артем  Смоленск     RUS19881010 
22  Смирнов Роман  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
23  Калоша Антон  Красноярск   СК"Спортекс"  RUS19880513  
24  Тупицын Павел  Санкт Петербург     RUS19851126 
25  Филатов Тарас  Красноярск  СК"Спортекс"   RUS19820702 
26  Куцентов Алексеев  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
27  Орехов Данила  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
28  Маркосов Андрей  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
29  Ислентьев Александр  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
30  Ипатков Андрей  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
31  Зуев Максим  Казань    RUS 
32  Музеев Антон  Санкт Петербург     RUS 
33  Кордюков Глеб  Санкт Петербург     RUS 

 

 

Категория «Женщины»

 

 Место         Имя, фамилия        Город       Команда          Номер ID
Винокурова Валентина  Татарстан    RUS19960520 
Тарасова Вероника  Москва   СК "Титан"  RUS19870721 
Цирельсон Елизавета  Москва   СК "Титан"  RU19880614 
Карлова Анастасия  Самара    RUS19951203 
Соколова Лариса  Москва     RUS19940230 
Карлова Нина  Самара    RUS19961105 
Кузнецова Наталия  Курск    RUS19940521 

 

 

Категория «Юниоры»

 

 Место         Имя, фамилия        Город       Команда          Номер ID
Максимов Виталий  Зеленодольск  СК"Ледокол"  RUS19960823 
Рытов Иван  Ярославль  х3м-master   RUS19962709 
Минжанов Эльдар  Москва  х3м-master  RUS19971206 
Качанов Алексей  Самара    RUS 
Мазин Григорий  Москва  х3м-master   RUS2000 

 

ßíäåêñ.Ìåòðèêà