Результаты Кубка "Вело-Парк" 2012

Результаты Кубка "Вело-Парк" 2012

 

Спид-триал

 

Категория «Эксперты»

 

  Место    Имя, фамилия    Город    Стартовый номер    Очки
1 Мальцев Игорь Москва 3  
2 Гуйда Дмитрий Выкса 36  
3 Захаров Никита С.-Петербург 47  
4 Рулев Вадим С.-Петербург 48  
5 Варламов Алексей С.-Петербург 42  
6 Киселев Александр Москва 13  
7 Анджич Вячеслав Луга 49  
8 Крыжан Виктор Ярославль 46  
9 Струнников Дмитрий Ярославль 50  
10 Левенков Алексей Москва 35  
11 Маслов Александр Ярославль 44  
12 Кормушин Александр Москва 33  
13 Князев Артур Самара 12  
14 Савчук Андрей Москва 6  
15  Рытов Иван Ярославль  28  

 

 

Категория «Элита»

 

  Место    Имя, фамилия    Город    Стартовый номер    Очки
1  Суханов Михаил  Зеленоград  29  
2  Костылев Кирилл  Москва  49  
3  Коваленко Владимир  С.-Петербург  39  
4-6  Саматов Максим  Зеленоград  37  
4-6  Ибрагимов Тимур  Зеленоград  32  
4-6  Кузнецов Дмитрий  С.-Петербург  45  
7-12  Борисевич Павел  Ярославль   1  
7-12  Рыбаков Юрий  Самара  8  
7-12  Иванов Александр  Выкса  23  
7-12  Сковородкин Игорь  Фрязино 31   
7-12  Платов Алексей  Щелгоко  30  
7-12  Иванов Алексей  Луга  41  

 

 

 

Микс-триал

 

Категория «Эксперты»

 

  Место    Имя, фамилия    Город    Стартовый номер    Очки
1  Рулев Вадим С.-Петербург   48  
2  Мальцев Игорь  Москва  3  
3  Струнников Дмитрий  Ярославль   50  
4-5  Панкратов Станислав  Москва  2  
4-5  Варламов Алексей  С.-Петербург   42  
6  Захаров Никита  С.-Петербург   47  
7  Киселев Александр  Москва  13  
8  Небритов Роман  Самара  11  
9  Анджич Вячеслав  Луга  49  
10  Левенков Алексей  Москва  35  
11  Маслов Александр  Ярославль   44  
12  Крыжан Виктор  Ярославль   46  
13  Гуйда Дмитрий  Выкса  36  
14  Колокольчиков Даниил  Москва  34  
15-16  Безруков Виталий  Самара  4  
15-16  Кормушин Александр  Москва  33  
 17  Князев Артур  Самара  12  
 18  Савчук Андрей  Москва  6  
 19  Рытов Иван  Ярославль   28  
 20  Цапович Александр Москва   43  
 21  Фролов Александр  Люберцы  38  
 22  Николаев Евгений  Самара  14  
 23  Балакин Михаил  Самара  15  

 

 

Категория «Элита»

 

  Место    Имя, фамилия    Город    Стартовый номер    Очки
1  Суханов Михаил  Зеленоград  29  
2  Борисевич Павел  Ярославль   1  
3  Рыбаков Юрий  Самара  8  
4  Костылев Кирилл  Москва   40  
5  Саматов Максим  Зеленоград  37  
6  Ибрагимов Тимур  Зеленоград  32  
7  Коваленко Владимир   С.-Петербург   39  
8  Иванов Александр  Выкса  23  
9  Сковородкин Игорь  Фрязино  31  
10  Платов Алексей  Щелгоко  30  
11  Кузнецов Дмитрий   С.-Петербург   45  
12  Потапов Иван  Москва   7  

 

ßíäåêñ.Ìåòðèêà